Archive for the ‘Uncategorized’ Category

Roblox

July 6, 2010

I play ROBLOX and my account name is LollyHolly99 at this crazy creative hangout I found

Test(HI IM BACK!!!)

May 31, 2010

hi guys. i havent been on here for a while (ROBLOX IS AWESOME LOL)

 so anyway, just testing this. bye!

<iframe src=”http://play.pandanda.com/panda.php?p=Laurenhs&w=200” scrolling=”no” frameborder=”0″ allowTransparency=”true” align=”left” style=”border:none; overflow:hidden; width:200px; height:272px”></iframe>

Requests for pictures

December 2, 2009

Hi there!

Laurenhs here!

I was looking through my old posts and i found my first post with funny pictures… and as i saw them i thought, “Hmm. Laurenhs, you should get some new funny pictures!” and so i decided to do that! But as i made the first few, i realized i hadnt done enough. So if you can, please help me make some funny pictures my commenting your ideas!

THANKS!

Laurenhs 🙂 😀

My Penguins B’day

December 2, 2009

Hey there guys! Laurenhs here…

Today was my penguin, Laurenhs’s 300 days birthday… I CANT BELIEVE I MISSED IT! Well Happy Birthday to my penguin! i cant believe i forgot a party to celebrate! So anyway just posting that quickly so cya!

🙂

P.s cya at my 350th party!

Chubberz4

November 7, 2009

Hi Penguins! if you ever see a penguin called chubberz4, dont ask them a question cos they wont answer it!

i watch skatoony and saw him/her just standing there.

now, in skatoony, tony eagle eyes nicknames chudd with chubbers. so i thought chubberz watched skatoony.

 but when i asked if they watched skatoony, they just asked, “what was the question u were gonna aske me?” and i asked about 9 times! so here i am, posting this to tell you that he/she is an ignorant, stupid penguin. who wont answer questions. report or ignore him/her if u see him/her.

Bye!

Laurenhs…

just testing something

June 19, 2009

testing to see if a chat thing is here

waddle on!

Laurenhs

I HAVE A NEW CLUB PENGY ACCOUNT!

June 8, 2009

Hi guys,

Laurenhs here,

My new cp account is I luv cp4

plz meet me on bobsled now and i will b ur buddy if u say u r Laurenhs

i am a purple pengy in the ski village

waddle on!

Laurenhs.

xxx

Best online game poll

May 26, 2009

NEW AUTHOR!

May 18, 2009

Hi,

Laurenhs here.

Today at school I asked my friend called Brandon if he wanted to be an author on my posts.

HE SAID YES!

Can’t wait till he starts posting!

until then,

Waddle on!

Laurenhs xxxx

😉